Van/Bus Ticket

banner-transfer

special-offervan  bus
images

Route Via. Depart Arrival Rate
From To.
Krabi Hadyai A/C. Van 07:00 am. 11:00 pm. 350
09:00 am. 13:00 pm. 350
11:00 pm. 15:00 pm. 350
14:00 pm. 18:00 pm. 350
17:00 pm. 21:00 pm. 350
Hadyai Krabi A/C. Van 09:00 am. 13:00 pm. 350
11:00 am. 15:00 pm. 350
13:00 pm. 17:00 pm. 350
15:00 pm. 19:00 pm. 350
17:00 pm. 21:00 pm. 350
Krabi Pakbara A/C. Van 08:00 am. 14:00 pm. 600
11:00 am. 17:30 pm. 600
Krabi Satun A/C. Van 07:00 am. 13:00 pm. 550
11:00 am. 17:00 pm. 550
Krabi Visa Run Satun A/C. Van 08:00 am. 18:00 pm. 1,000
Krabi Sunghaikolok(Kotabaru) A/C. Van 07:00 am. 15:00 pm. 750
11:00 am. 19:00 pm. 750
Krabi Langkawi A/C. Van / Boat 07:00 am. 17:30 pm. 900
Krabi Penang A/C. Van 07:00 am. 16:00 pm. 800
11:00 am. 20:00 pm. 800
Krabi Kualalumpur A/C.Van+ VIP.Bus 07:00 am. 22:00 pm. 1,000
11:00 am. 6:00 am. 1,000
Krabi Singapore A/C.Van+ VIP.Bus 07:00 am. 6:00 am. 1,600
11:00 am. 11:00 am. 1,600
Krabi Lanta A/C. Van Every Hour 300
From 07.00am.-16.00pm.
Krabi Airport Lanta A/C. Van Every Hour 350
From 07.00 am. -16.00 pm.
Lanta Krabi A/C. Van Every Hour 350
From 07.00 am. -16.00 pm.
Krabi Phang-Nga A/C. Van 11:30 am. 13:30 pm. 350
Krabi Phuket Airport A/C. Van 11:30 am. 14:00 pm. 350
Krabi Phuket Town A/C. Van 11:30 am. 14:30 pm. 400
Krabi Patong, Kata, Karon A/C. Van 11:30 am. 15:30 pm. 450
Krabi Khao Sok A/C. Van 11:30 am. 14:30pm. 400
Krabi Khao Lak A/C. Van 11:30 am. 14:30 pm. 400
Krabi Suratthani A/C Bus (Stop Town) 12:30 am. 14:30 pm. 300
A/C Bus (Train Station) 16:30 am. 19:30 pm. 300
Krabi Samui A/C Bus + Hight Speed Ferry 07:00 am.
09.00 am.
13.00 pm.
11.00 am.
13.00 am.
17.00 pm
650
A/C Bus+Ferry 12:30 am. 17:30 pm. 500
A/C BuS+Night Ferry 16:30 pm. 08:30 am. 550
Krabi Koh Pha-Ngan A/C Bus + Hight Speed Ferry 07:00 am.
09.00 am.
13.00 pm
11.30 am.
13.30 am.
17.40 am.
950
A/C Bus+Ferry 11:30 am. 18:30pm. 650
A/CBuS + Night Ferry 16:30 am. 08:30am. 700
Krabi Koh Tao A/C Bus + Hight Speed Ferry 07:00 am.
09.00 am.
13.00 pm
14.30 pm.
16.30 pm.
19.00 pm.
1,100
A/CBuS + Night Ferry 16:30 am. 06:00 am. 950
Krabi Bangkok VIP-Bus
40 Seat
16:30 pm. 05.30am. 600

down_arrow

Make A Reservation:
Krabi You and I Travel Limited Part (TAT License No . Inbound 34/00408)
Tel     : 0-75600221, 081-7470033, 081-9703498Fax  : 075-600789
Email   : info@guidekrabi.com
http://www.guidekrabi.com

line-for-asha-501Line ID : uanditravel

Your Message : ข้อความของคุณ..

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / เปลี่ยนแปลง )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / เปลี่ยนแปลง )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / เปลี่ยนแปลง )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / เปลี่ยนแปลง )

Connecting to %s